User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Mano Erina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 真野恵里菜 (まの えりな)
Nickname: Manoeri
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1991-Apr-11 (age 25)
Birthplace: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 159cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Just Production
Ezawa Rina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 逢沢りな (あいざわ りな)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-Jul-28
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother and older sister
Talent agency: Box Corporation
Watanabe Katsumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 渡辺克己
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 11 April 1965
Nakazawa Junko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 中沢純子
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 11 April 1981
Takeda Tetsuya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 武田鉄矢
Name (romaji): Takeda Tetsuya
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1949-Apr-11
Birthplace: Fukuoka City, Fukuoka, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 09:17 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios