User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Yamamoto Ayano's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山本彩乃 (やまもと あやの)
Name (romaji): Yamamoto Ayano
Nickname: Ayanon
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-12 (age 28)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 157cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Macbee
Suzuki Airi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 鈴木愛理 (すずき あいり)
Name (romaji): Suzuki Airi
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1994-Apr-12 (age 20)
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Height: 161cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Family: Father/golfer Suzuki Toru (鈴木亨)
Talent agency: Hello! Project
Konno Mahiru's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 紺野まひる
Name (romaji): Konno Mahiru
Real name: 濱田里佳子 / Hamada Rikako
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1977-Apr-12 (age 37)
Birthplace: Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: FLaMme
Kyokuyama Eri's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 曲山英里 / 曲山えり
Name (romaji): Kyokuyama Eri
Profession: Fashion model and actress
Birthdate: 1979-Apr-12
Birthplace: Ogawamachi, Hiki-gun, Saitama, Japan
Height: 169cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Agape Management
Kỷ niệm ngày thành lập Toudai
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Toudai là ngôi trường danh tiếng bậc nhất ở Nhật, tên đầy đủ là Tokyo Daigaku. Trường này được xác nhập từ 2 ngôi trường Tokyo và Y khoa Tokyo vào 12/04/1877.
Ngày Bánh ḿ
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
12/04/1842, bánh ḿ được đưa vào thực đơn hành quân nên đây được chọn là Ngày Bánh ḿ.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 04:45 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios