User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Takezai Terunosuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 竹財輝之助
Name (romaji): Takezai Terunosuke
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-07
Birthplace: Kumamoto, Japan
Height: 181cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Stardust
Ngày đo lốp xe
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
08/04 hàng năm là Ngày lốp xe, v́ thế 07/04 là Ngày đo lốp xe. Đây là ngày do Asahi xác lập. Hầu hết các cây xăng ở Nhật trong ngày này đều có dịch vụ đo áp suất cho lốp xe miễn phí.
Ngày thành lập Bộ Nông nghiệp, Lâm nghiệp và Thủy sản
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Bộ Nông nghiệp, Lâm nghiệp và Thủy sản (MAFF) được thành lập năm 1881 với tên gọi ban đầu là Bộ Nông nghiệp và Thương mại.
Funazaki Ryou's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 船崎良
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 07 April 1992
Katsurayama Shingo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 葛山信吾
Name (romaji): Katsurayama Shingo
Profession Actor
Birthdate: 1972-Apr-07
Birthplace: Kameyama, Mie, Japan
Height: 176cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Wife/actress Hosokawa Naomi
Talent agency: Tribeca
Shimabukuro Hiroko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 島袋寛子(しまぶくろ ひろこ)
Name (romaji): Shimabukuro Hiroko
Nickname: Hiro and Uchuu-jin
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1984-April-07
Birthplace: Ginowan, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 41kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent Agency: Vision Factory
Koumoto Junichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 河本準一
Name (romaji): Koumoto Junichi / Komoto Junichi
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: 1975-Apr-7
Birthplace: Okayama City, Okayama, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Height: 162cm
Blood type: AB
Tamayama Tetsuji's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 玉山鉄二
Name (romaji): Tamayama Tetsuji
Nicknames: Tamatetsu, T2, Tet-kun
Profession: Actor and former model
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-07
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 182cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Three older sisters
Talent agency: MERRYGOROUND

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Tamayama_Tetsuji
Arakaki Hitoe's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 新垣仁絵
Name (romaji): Arakaki Hitoe
Nickname: Koshifuri-man (Swaying Hips)
Profession: Actress, singer, fashion designer, yoga instructor and illustrator
Birthdate: 1981-Apr-07
Birthplace: Shimajiri, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 154cm
Weight: 41kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Talent Agency: Vision Factory
Matsumoto Rina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-07-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 松本梨菜
Name (romaji): Matsumoto Rina
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1998-Apr-07
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Central G
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 05:13 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios