User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 04-13-2018
tachan (28)
Fujita Makoto's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-13-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 藤田まこと
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1933-Apr-13
Date of death: 2010-Feb-17 [1]
Death: 2010-Feb-17 (an aortic aneurysm explosion)
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 173cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Tsubota Hideo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-13-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 坪田秀雄 / Tsubota Hideo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Mar-13
Birthplace: Nara
Star sign: Pisces
Height: 175cm
Weight: 61kg
Talent agency: Cube Group
Mizushima Hiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-13-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name (romaji): Mizushima Hiro
Real name: 斉藤智裕 / Saito Tomohiro
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-13
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Family: Older sister (by 3 years), wife/singer Ayaka
Talent agency: Formerly with Ken-On

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Mizushima_Hiro
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 09:16 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios