User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Doki Mizuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 土岐瑞葵 (どき みずき)
Name (romaji): Doki Mizuki
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 2001-Apr-17
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Stardust Promotion
Wakaba Katsumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 若葉克実 (わかば かつみ)
Name (romaji): Wakaba Katsumi
Real name: 最上 克実 / Mogami Katsumi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Apr-14
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: brother Wakaba Ryuuya
Talent agency: First Place
Hayashi Tomoka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 林知花 (はやし ともか)
Name (romaji): Hayashi Tomoka
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1982-Apr-17
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 161cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Horipro
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:19 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios