User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 04-02-2018
sweetcake
Takeyama Takanori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: カンニング竹山
Name (romaji): Cunning Takeyama
Also known as: 竹山隆範 / Takeyama Takanori
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: 1971-Apr-02
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 168cm
Blood type: O
Yayama Hiromu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 矢山博夢 (ややま ひろむ)
Name (romaji): Yayama Hiromu
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1995-Apr-02
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: K-Factory
Mikami Kensei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 水上剣星
Name (romaji): Mikami Kensei
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-02
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Wife/actress Nonami Maho
Talent agency: Ken-On
Tomoi Yusuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name (romaji): Tomoi Yusuke
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-02
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 178cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Wife/actress Katsumura Mika and daughter (born 2007-Aug-07)
Talent agency: Starwing
Irie Masato's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 入江雅人
Name (romaji): Irie Masato
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1963-Apr-02
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 179cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Cube Group
Otsuka Chika's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大塚ちか
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1972-Apr-02
Height: 152cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:58 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios