User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Yamazaki Hirona's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山崎紘菜 (やまざき ひろな)
Name (romaji): Yamazaki Hirona
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1994-Apr-25 (age 20)
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Height: 171cm
Star sign: Taurus
Talent agency: Toho Entertainment
Shinohara Mai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 篠原真衣 (しのはら まい)
Name (romaji): Shinohara Mai
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-25 (age 30)
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Japan Music Entertainment
Tsuruta Mayu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 鶴田真由 (つるた まゆ)
Name (romaji): Tsuruta Mayu
Real Name: Nakayama Mayu / 中山真由 (married name)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1970-Apr-25
Birthplace: Kamakura, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 156cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Family: Husband/artist Nakayama Daisuke (中山ダイスケ)
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:46 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios