User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Sekino Masatoshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
関野昌敏
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 27 April 1970
Blood Type B
Height 175cm
Haruki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 春輝
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 27 April 1990
Hara Suzuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 原涼子
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 27 April 2005
Minamino Saki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 南乃彩希
Born: April 27, 1999
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood Type: B
Matsunaga Kyoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 楊原京子
Birth Name: Yanagihara Kyoko (楊原京子)
Born: April 27, 1982
Birthplace: Nara City, Nara Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Kato Masaya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name Masaya Kato
Japanese: 加藤雅也 (かとう まさや)
Birthdate: April 27, 1963
Birthplace: Nara, Japan
Height: 183 cm
Shiba Toshio's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 柴俊夫
Birthdate: April 27, 1947
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: A
Hasebe Hitomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 長谷部瞳 (はせべ ひとみ)
Birthdate: April 27, 1985
Birthplace: Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 168 cm
Blood Type: A
Suzuki Anne's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-27-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 鈴木杏
Birthdate: April 27, 1987
Birthplace: Setagaya-ku, Tokyo Japan
Education: Horikoshi High School
Height: 163cm
Blood Type: B
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:08 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios