User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Nakamura Masaya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中村昌也
Name (romaji): Nakamura Masaya
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-30 (age 28)
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 192cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Family: Wife/Idol/Actress Yaguchi Mari
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment
Yanagi Erisa's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 柳英里紗 / Yanagi Erisa
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 30 April 1990
Birthplace: Hawaii, United States
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Humanit
Oki Naomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 沖直未 (おき なおみ)
Name (romaji): Oki Naomi
Real name: 比嘉直美 / Higa Naomi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1959-Apr-30
Birthplace: Kadena, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Tokiwa Takako's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 常盤貴子 (ときわ たかこ)
Name (romaji): Tokiwa Takako
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1972-Apr-30 (age 42)
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Family: Husband/actor-producer Nagatsuka Keishi (長塚圭史)
Talent agency: Stardust
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:19 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios