User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 04-20-2018
.::大麻::.
Tsukitei Hachimitsu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 月亭八光
Name (romaji): Tsukitei Hachimitsu
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Apr-20
Birthplace: Japan
Blood type: A
Kanon's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 香音 (かのん)
Name (romaji): Kanon
Real name: Nonomura Kanon / 野々村香音
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 2001-Apr-20 (age 13)
Blood type: A
Star sign: Taurus
Family: Father/actor Nonomura Makoto (野々村真)
Talent agency: Stardust
Ousawa Mikio's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Nhm nhạc Hikaru GENJI
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:18 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios