User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Yamaguchi Daichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 山口大地
Born: April 21, 1988
Birthplace: Kagoshima City, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 173 cm.
Blood Type: A
Kobayashi Shigeo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Born April 21, 1970 (age 45)
Tokyo, Japan
Nationality Japanese
Citizenship Japan
Occupation Actor
Years active 1990–present
Yasuda Misako's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 安田美沙子 (やすだ みさこ)
Name (romaji): Yasuda Misako
Nicknames: Micha, Michako, Mi-chan, Yasu-misa
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1982-Apr-21 (age 32)
Birthplace: Uji, Kyoto, Japan
Height: 161cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Family: Twin brother and husband/designer Naoyuki Shimotori (下鳥直之)
Talent agency: Pyramid
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 02:25 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios