User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Kasahara Shinji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 笠原紳司
Born: April 28, 1974
Birthplace: Tatebayashi, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Height: 184 cm.
Yamada Kenta's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山田健太 (やまだ けんた)
Name (romaji): Yamada Kenta
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Apr-28
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Clover
Ikuina Akiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 生稲晃子 (いくいな あきこ)
Birthdate: April 28, 1968
Birthplace: Japan
Blood Type: B
Sano Kazuma's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐野和真 (さの かずま)
Name (romaji): Sano Kazuma
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Apr-28
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 174cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Stardust
Eguchi Noriko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 江口のりこ (えぐち のりこ)
Name (romaji): Eguchi Noriko
Real name: 江口徳子 (えぐち とくこ) / Eguchi Tokuko
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-28 (age 34)
Birthplace: Yumesaki, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 170cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Knockout Inc.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:20 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios