User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Nihei Kouichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 二瓶鮫一 (にへい こういち)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1937-Feb-21
Birthplace: Fukushima, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Cosmo Project
Suda Masaki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 菅田将暉 (すだ まさき)
Nicknames: Masaki, Sudacchi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-21
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Topcoat
Suzuki Takayuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 鈴木貴之 (すずき たかゆき)
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-21
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Three I
Tsugumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: つぐみ
Real name: 大竹 都々美 (おおたけ つづみ)
Real name (romaji): Otake Tsuzumi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1976-Feb-21
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 154cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Sakuma Mayu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 佐久間麻由 (さくままゆ)
Born: February 21, 1985
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 157cm.
Blood Type: O
Karina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 香里奈 (かりな)
* Name (romaji): Karina
* Real name: 能瀬香里奈 / Nose Karina
* Nickname: Kari-tan
* Profession: Actress and model
* Birthdate: 1984-Feb-21
* Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
* Height: 164cm
* Weight: 46kg
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: A
* Family: Older sisters/actresses Nose Anna, Erena
* Talent agency: Ten Carat

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Karina
Sakai Miki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 酒井美紀
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Feb-21
Birthplace: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 156cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Office Junior
Deguchi Yumiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
\Japanese: 出口結美子
Born: February 21, 1975
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 168cm
Blood Type: O
Kaname Jun's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 要潤
* Name (romaji): Kaname Jun
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1981-Feb-21
* Birthplace: Mitoyo, Kagawa Prefecture, Japan
* Height: 185cm
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: A
* Talent agency: Flip Up

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Kaname_Jun
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 06:20 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios