User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Kawaguchi Shoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 川口翔子
Talent Agency Smile Monkey
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 11 March 1996
Tsuchiya Anna's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 土屋アンナ
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-11
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Shinoda Mariko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 篠田麻里子 (しのだ まりこ)
Nicknames: Maririn, Mariko-sama
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-11 (age 29)
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Someday
Matsumoto Runa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 松本春姫
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 11 March 2003
Osawa Takao's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大沢たかお (おおさわ たかお)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1968-Mar-11
Birthplace: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Education: Senshu University, Bachelor of Economics
Watanabe Tetsu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 渡辺哲
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1950-Mar-11
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Imai Office
Umemiya Tatsuo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-11-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 梅宮辰夫 (うめみや たつお)
Name (romaji): Umemiya Tatsuo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1938-Mar-11
Birthplace: Manchuria
Height: 174cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Daughter/actress Umemiya Anna, Niece/actress Umemiya Masako
Talent agency: Nagara Pro
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:07 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios