User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Tosaka Hiroomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 登坂広臣 (とさか ひろおみ)
Born: March 12, 1987
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: A
Yuasa Miyuu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 湯浅みゆう
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 12 March 2013
Umishima Yuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 海島雪 (うみしま ゆき)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Mar-12
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 163cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Yougo Office
Otsuka Chihiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大塚ちひろ (おおつか ちひろ)
Name (romaji): Otsuka Chihiro
Real name: 大塚千弘
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-12 (age 29)
Birthplace: Tokushima City, Tokushima, Japan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Family: Younger sister/fashion model Yamashita Rio
Talent agency: Toho Entertainment
Yusuke Santamaria's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: ユースケサンタマリア
Name (romaji): Yusuke Santamaria
Real name: Nakayama Yusuke (中山裕介)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1971-Mar-12
Birthplace: Oita, Oita, Japan
Height: 174cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Japan Music Entertainment
Ono Mayumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 小野真弓 (おの まゆみ)
Profession: Actress, singer, and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-12
Birthplace: Nagareyama, Chiba, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Sun Music Brain
Katsumata Kunikazu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 勝俣州和
Profession: Actor, comedian
Birthdate: 1965-Mar-12
Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
Height: 171cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Yougo Office
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:08 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios