User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Nakawaki Mikito's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中脇樹人
Name (romaji): Nakawaki Mikito
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1966-Mar-16
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 179cm
Blood type: O
Ono Yutaka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 小野ゆたか
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 16 March 1979
Koma Chiyo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 小間千代
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 16 March 1991
Height 162cm
Kamio Yu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 神尾佑
Name (romaji): Kamio Yu
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1970-Mar-16
Birthplace: Japan
Blood type: O
Suzuki Yuji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 鈴木ユウジ
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 16 March 1970
Blood Type O型
Yazawa Shin's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 矢沢心 (やざわ しん)
Name (romaji): Yazawa Shin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-16
Birthplace: Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Husband/K-1 fighter Masato (魔裟斗)
Talent agency: Japan Music Entertainment
Miyata Daizo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 宮田大三 (みやた だいぞう)
Name (romaji): Miyata Daizo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-16
Birthplace: Yuki, Ibaraki, Japan
Height: 171cm
Weight: 57kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: MGF Japan Promotion
Kashiwabara Takashi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 柏原崇
* Name (romaji): Kashiwabara Takashi
* Nickname: Kassy
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1977-Mar-16
* Birthplace: Kofu, Yamanashi, Japan
* Height: 178cm
* Weight: 68kg
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: A
* Family: Younger brother/actor Kashiwabara Shuji
* Talent agency: JVC Entertainment Company, LTD.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:26 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios