User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Taguchi Hiroko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 田口寛子 (たぐち ひろこ)
Name (romaji): Taguchi Hiroko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-18
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 153cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: BESIDE
Jonishi Kei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 上西恵 (じょうにし けい)
Name (romaji): Jonishi Kei
Profession: Idol
Birthdate: 1995-Mar-18
Birthplace: Shiga, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: KYORAKU Yoshimoto Holdings
Nomura Takashi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 野村たかし
Name (romaji): Nomura Takashi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-Mar-18
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 165cm
Blood type: A
Kuroda Hiroyuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 黒田博之
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 2004-Mar-18
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 150cm
Star sign: Pisces
Talent Agency: Central
Kato Mayuko's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 真由子
Name (romaji): Mayuko
Real name: 加藤真由子 / Kato Mayuko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1974-Mar-18
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 55kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Family: Father/actor Tsugawa Masahiko, mother/actress Asaoka Yukiji, uncle/actor Nagato Hiroyuki, aunt/actress Minamida Yoko, great grandfather/actor Makino Shozo (牧野省三), playwriter/grandmother Kato Denkuro (牧野省三), grandfather/actor Sawamura Kunitaro (沢村国太郎), grandmother/actress Makino Satoko (マキノ智子)
Talent agency: Sala Entertainment
Okuda Eiji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 奥田瑛二 (おくだ えいじ)
Name (romaji): Okuda Eiji
Real name: Ando Toyoaki (安藤豊明)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1950-Mar-18
Birthplace: Kasugai, Aichi, Japan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Family: Wife/essayist Ando Kazu, daughter/actress Ando Sakura, daughter/director Ando Momoko (安藤モモ子)
Talent agency: Zero Pictures Co.
Toyokawa Etsushi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 豊川悦司
Name (romaji): Toyokawa Etsushi
Profession: Actor and director
Birthdate: 1962-Mar-18
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 186cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Alpha Agency
Ohtani Ryousuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大谷亮介
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1954-Mar-18
Star sign: Pisces
Matsumoto Kana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 松本華奈
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-18
Birthplace: Matsusaka, Mie, Japan
Height: 152cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Fujiga
Doguchi Yoriko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 洞口依子
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1965-Mar-18
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Theater Do Posch
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:06 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios