User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Sakata Mizuho's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 阪田瑞穂 (さかた みずほ)
Name (romaji): Sakata Mizuho
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-29 (age 28)
Birthplace: Tottori City, Tottori, Japan
Height: 163cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Oscar Promotions
Hoshi Tomoya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 星智也
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 29 March 1977
Fukagawa Mai 's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 深川麻衣 (ふかがわ まい)
Nickname: Maimai
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1991-Mar-29
Birthplace: Iwata, Shizuoka, Japan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Suzuki Ryohei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 鈴木亮平
Name (romaji): Suzuki Ryohei
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1983-Mar-29
Birthplace: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 186cm
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Horipro
Katagiri Hanako's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 片桐華子
Name (romaji): Katagiri Hanako
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-29
Star Sign: Aries
Blood Type: B
Takizawa Hideaki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Profile của Takki http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=3

Takky's Home http://hotakky.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=1
Nishijima Hidetoshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 西島秀俊
Name (romaji): Nishijima Hidetoshi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1971-Mar-29
Birthplace: Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Shinohara Tomoe's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 篠原ともえ
Name (romaji): Shinohara Tomoe
Profession: Actress, singer and show host
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-29
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 152cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Aoyagi Ruito's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngy sinh: 29-03-1990

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=2932
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 02:22 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios