User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Hibari Daisuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 雲雀大輔
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 30 March 1978
Height 165cm
Shimazaki Haruka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 島崎遥香
JPop Group AKB48
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 30 March 1994
Height 159cm
Marius Yo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: マリウス葉 (マリウス よう)
Name (romaji): Marius Yo
Real Name: Marius Julius Seiryu Schmich-Yo
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 2000-Mar-30
Birthplace: Heidelberg, Germany
Star sign: Pieces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Marius_Yo
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:06 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios