User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Matsushita Kouhei's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 松下洸平 (まつした こうへい)
Name (romaji): Matsushita Kouhei
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-06
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: cube
Kodama Takashi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 児玉貴志 (こだま たかし)
Name (romaji): Kodama Takashi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1971-Mar-06
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Ace Agent
Iwata Takanori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 岩田剛典 (いわた たかのり)
Name (romaji): Iwata Takanori
Nickname: GUN, Boi Twiggz
Profession: Dancer/Performer, Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-06 (age 26)
Birthplace: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Height: 174cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: LDH
Tsugunaga Momoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 嗣永桃子 (つぐなが ももこ)
Romaji: Tsugunaga Momoko
Nickname: Momo, Piichicchi, Tsugu-san, Momochi
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1992-Mar-6
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Height: 149.9cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Hello! Project
Kobayashi Miyuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 小林美幸 (こばやし みゆき)
Name (romaji): Kobayashi Miyuki
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-06
Birthplace: Yamanashi, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Stardust
Becky's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: ベッキー
Name (romaji): Becky
Real name: レベッカ・英里・レイボーン / Rebecca Eri Ray Vaughan
Profession: Actress, talento, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-06
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 157cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Family: Father Simon Vaughn, mother Satoshi Yoshiko, and younger sister Jessica
Talent agency: Sun Music Group

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Becky
Yamane Kazuma's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山根和馬 (やまね かずま)
Name (romaji): Yamane Kazuma
Profession: Actor and dancer
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-06
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 170cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Avex Entertainment
Kamon Yoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-06-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 嘉門洋子 (かもん ようこ)
Name (romaji): Kamon Yoko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-06 (age 35)
Birthplace: Ishikawa, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: 0
Talent agency: Main Cast Production
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:08 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios