User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Satou Atsuhiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-27-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Cựu thành viên của Hikaru GENJI
Stage Name: Sato Atsuhiro (佐藤アツヒロ)
Real name: Sato Atsuhiro (佐藤敦啓)
Birthdate: 1973-08-30
Birthplace: Yawatashi, Kyoto, Japan
Nickname: A-kun
Image colour: Yellow
Blood Type: A
Height: 168cm

http://www.generasia.com/wiki/Sato_Atsuhiro
Hiyuki's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-27-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
hiyuki là mod của Ho!Takky.
Sinh ngày 27.08
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:32 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios