User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Uchiyama Rina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
11-07-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 内山理名
Name (romaji): Uchiyama Rina
Real name: 玉井杏奈 / Tamai Anna
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-07
Birthplace: Minamiashigara, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 157cm
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Family: Younger sister
Talent agency: Sweet Power

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Uchiyama_Rina
Nagase Tomoya's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
11-07-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
07.11.1978

Thành viên của TOKIO

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?p=991#post991
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:34 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios