User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Sakamoto Kazuya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-10-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 坂本和弥
* Name (romaji): Sakamoto Kazuya
* Profession: Actor and singer
* Birthdate: 1983-Dec-10
* Birthplace: Fukuoka prefecture
* Height: 170cm
* Weight: 50kg
* Blood type: O
* Family: Older twin brother (Sakamoto Naoya)

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Sakamoto_Kazuya
Sakamoto Naoya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-10-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 坂本直弥
* Name (romaji): Sakamoto Naoya
* Profession: Actor and singer
* Birthdate: 1983-Dec-10
* Birthplace: Fukuoka prefecture
* Height: 171cm
* Weight: 50kg
* Blood type: O
* Family: Younger twin brother (Sakamoto Kazuya)

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Sakamoto_Naoya
Tsukada Ryoichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-10-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Tên: Tsukada Ryoichi
Nickname: Tsuka-chan
Ngày sinh: 10.12.1986
Nơi sinh: Kanagawa
Nhóm máu: O
Năm gia nhập JE: 1998

Tsukada là thành viên nhóm A,B.C.Z

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=1559
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 04:54 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios