User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Ishihara Satomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-24-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 石原さとみ
* Name (romaji): Ishihara Satomi
* Real name: 石神国子 / Ishigami Kuniko
* Profession: Actress
* Birthdate: 1986-Dec-24
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Height: 157cm
* Star sign: Capricorn
* Blood type: A
* Talent agency: Horipro

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Ishihara_Satomi
Christmas Eve
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-24-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
 
Aiba Masaki's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-24-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Sinh ngy : 24/12/1982

Link: http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=21
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 04:54 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios