User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Nozawa Yuuki
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
12-30-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
# Name: Nozawa Yuki (野澤祐樹)
# Nicknames: Nonchan, Nokkun
# Birthday: December 30, 1992 (1992-12-30)
# Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
# Blood Type: O
# Weight: 57kg
# Height: 183cm

http://wiki.jpopstop.com/wiki/Nozawa_Yuki
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 07:25 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios