User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Kawashima Akiyoshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 川島章良 (かわしま あきよし)
Profession: Comedian and Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-20
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 166cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Comedy Group: Hanya w/ Kanada Satoshi
Talent agency: Yoshimoto
Okada Ryunosuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name (romaji): Okada Ryunosuke
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1998-Jan-20
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Incent
Ueki Natt's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 植木夏十
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1977-Jan-20
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 169cm
Blood type: B
Ikko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 20 January 1962
Yaguchi Mari's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 矢口真里 (やぐち まり)
Nicknames: Marippe, Yagu-chan, Yaguttsuan, Yaguchorina and Oya-bin
Profession: Actress, singer, and TV personality
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-20
Birthplace: Totsuka, Yokohoma, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 145cm
Weight: 39kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Family: Husband/Actor Nakamura Masaya
Talent agency: UP-FRONT AGENCY
Kubodera Akira's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 窪寺昭
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Jan-20
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 177cm
Blood type: A
Minami Kaho's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 南果歩
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1964-Jan-20
Birthplace: Amagasaki, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Family: Husband/actor Watanabe Ken
Talent agency: Humanité
Ueshima Ryuhei 's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 上島竜兵
Real name: 上島龍平
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1961-Jan-20
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 162cm
Blood type: AB
Fukami Motoki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 深水元基 (ふかみ もとき)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-20
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 187cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Breath
Aoi's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Tên thật : Shiroyama Yuu

Ngày sinh : 20.01.1979

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=116
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:35 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios