User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

KEIJI's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: ケイジ
Real name: 黒木 啓司 / Kuroki Keiji
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-21
Birthplace: Kiyotake, Miyazaki, Japan
Height: 180 cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Nishida Natsumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 西田奈津美 (にしだ なつみ)
Profession: Gravure idol and actress
Birthdate: 1989-Jan-21
Birthplace: Higashi, Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 157cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood type: A
Family: Older brother and son (b. 2013-Dec-09)
Kubo Akira's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 久保晶 (くぼ あきら)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1934-Jan-21
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Nishiyama Mayuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 西山繭子 (にしやま まゆこ)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Jan-21
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: FLaMme
Kyomoto Masaki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-21-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 京本政樹 (きょうもと まさき)
* Name (romaji): Kyomoto Masaki
* Profession: Actor and singer
* Birthdate: 1959-Jan-21
* Birthplace: Suita-shi, Osaka
* Star sign: Aquarius
* Blood type: B
* Talent agency: Office Zan

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Kyomoto_Masaki
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:33 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios