User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 01-23-2018
hoshinoterumi2301 (27)
Triendl Reina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: トリンドル玲奈 (トリンドル れいな)
Profession: Actress and fashion model
Birthdate: 1992-Jan-23
Birthplace: Vienna, Austria
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Sister Triendl Luna
Talent agency: Platinum Production
Ikeda Saemi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 池田沙絵美
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 23 January 1991
Blood Type O
Height 168cm
Miyagi Daiki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 宮城大樹
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 23 January 1990
Height 167cm
Miyasaka Kenta's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 宮坂健太 (みやさか けんた)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1997-Jan-23
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Maimu
Muro Tsuyoshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: ムロツヨシ
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Jan-23
Birthplace: Yokohama City, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Medicom Toy Corporation
Chiba Shinichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 千葉真一
Also known as: Chiba Sonny / JJ Sonny
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1939-Jan-23
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 179cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Daughter/actress Manase Juri, wife Tamami, sons Godon and Makkenyu
Talent agency: Zero Range
Kawamura Yukie's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 川村ゆきえ (かわむら ゆきえ)
Real name: 川村雪絵
Profession: Actress and gravure model
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-23
Birthplace: Otaru, Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 158cm
Weight: 48kg
Aquarius: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Kohinata Fumiyo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 小日向文世 (こひなた ふみよ)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1954-Jan-23
Birthplace: Mikasa, Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Wife (1993) and 2 sons
Talent agancy: Father's Corporation
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:32 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios