User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 01-24-2018
kumo (24)
Deguchi Tetsuya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 出口哲也
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 24 January 1981
Blood Type B
Height 180cm
Weight 68kg
Ugawa Kouichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 烏川耕一
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 24 January 1973
Blood Type O
Height 173cm
Weight 90kg
Judy Ong's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 翁倩玉
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1950-Jan-24
Birthplace: Tainan, Taiwan
Star sign: Aquarius
Seto Yoichiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 瀬戸陽一郎
Birthdate: 1967-Jan-24
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 170cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Office Vaudeville
Arai Yuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 新井雄貴 (あらい ゆうき)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 2000-Jan-24
Birthplace: Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: J-beans
Ichihara Etsuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 市原悦子 (いちはら えつこ)
Real name: 塩見悦子 / Shiomi Etsuko
Birthdate: 1936-Jan-24
Birthplace: Chiba City, Chiba, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Wonder Pro
Miyauchi Tomomi's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 宮内知美 (みやうち ともみ)
Birthdate: January 24, 1975
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 160 cm
Blood Type: A
Ito Yuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 伊藤祐輝
Talent Agency Sony Music Artists
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 24 January 1987
Blood Type B
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:33 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios