User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 01-25-2018
Aga
Takeuchi Tomoya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 竹内友哉
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jan-25
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture
Height: 172cm
Weight: 82kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Sun Music Brain
Makita Sports's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: マキタスポーツ (まきた すポーつ)
Name (romaji): Makita supo-tsu
Real name: Makita Yuuji (槙田雄司 (まきた ゆうじ))
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1970-Jan-25
Birthplace: Yamanashi, Japan
Height: 168cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Office Kitano
Watanabe Mai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 渡辺舞
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 25 January 1989
Toyooka Masumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 豊岡真澄
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-25
Birthplace: Shiki, Saitama, Japan
Height: 147cm
Weight: 37kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Husband and son (b. 2008-Jun-28)
Talent agency: Horipro
Chihara Seiji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 千原せいじ
Real name: 千原靖史
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: 1970-Jan-25
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 181cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Brother/actor Chihara Junior
Tabe Mikako's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 多部未華子 (たべ みかこ)
* Name (romaji): Tabe Mikako
* Nickname: Tabe-chan (たべちゃん)
* Profession: Actress and model
* Birthdate: 1989-Jan-25
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Height: 158cm
* Star sign: Aquarius
* Blood type: O
* Talent agency: Hirata Office

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Tabe_Mikako
Satou Taiki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 佐藤大樹 (さとう たいき)
Born: January 25, 1995
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 173 cm
Member of J-pop group EXILE.
Sakurai Sho's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Sinh nhật: 25/1/1982

Link: http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=21
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:33 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios