User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Kamishiraishi Moka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 上白石萌歌 (かみしらいし もか)
Name (romaji): Kamishiraishi Moka
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 2000-Feb-28
Birthplace: Kagoshima, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Toho Entertainment
Kondou Reina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 近藤玲奈 (こんどう れいな)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1999-Jan-28
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Ever Green Entertainment
Teramoto Manami's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 寺本愛美 (てらもと まなみ)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1992-Jan-28
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Stardust
Ichimura Masachika's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 市村正親 (いちむら まさちか)
Profession: Voice actor, musical singer, and actor
Birthdate: 1949-Jan-28
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Wife/actress Shinohara Ryoko and son
Otoha's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-28-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 乙葉 (おとは)
Real name: 藤井和代 (ふじい かずよ)/ Yoshida Kazuyo
Profession: Actress, tarento, gravure idol and singer
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-28
Birthplace: Ikeda, Nagano, Japan
Height: 157cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Husband/actor Fujii Takashi and daughter (b. 2007-Oct-31)
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:35 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios