User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 01-31-2018
teichan1986 (25)
Mayama Akihiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 真山明大 (まやま あきひろ)
Name (romaji): Mayama Akihiro
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Jan-31
Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Merry Go Round
Andou Natsu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 安藤なつ
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 31 January 1981
Kimisawa Yuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 君沢ユウキ (きみさわ ゆうき)
Name (romaji): Kimisawa Yuki
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1985-Jan-31
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 181cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: CUBE Group
Maya Miki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 真矢ミキ / 真矢みき (まや みき)
Name (romaji): Maya Miki
Real name: Sato Miki (佐藤美季)
Birthdate: 1964-Jan-31
Birthplace: Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Husband/actor/ballet dancer Nishijima Kazuhiro
Talent agency: Blooming
Yabu Kota's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngày sinh: 31-1-1990

Yabucchin là cựu thành viên của Yax3
http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=424

hiện là thành viên của Hey! Say! Jump

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=2150
Katori Shingo's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngày sinh: 31.01.1977

Nhóm nhạc: SMAP

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?p=933#post933
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:34 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios