User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Korechika Atsushi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 是近敦之 (これちか あつし)
Name (romaji): Korechika Atsushi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Jan-05
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 180cm
Star sign: Capricorn
Nagasawa Nao's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Birth name 長澤奈央
Born January 5, 1984
Tokyo, Japan
Genres Japanese pop
Years active 2002–present
Labels King / Starchild 2003-2005
avex 2005-present
Tazume Airi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 田爪愛里 (たづめ あいり)
Name (romaji): Tazume Airi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 2001-Jan-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Talent agency: TEN CARAT
Iitoyo Marie's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 飯豊まりえ (いいとよ まりえ)
Name (romaji): Iitoyo Marie
Birthname: 飯豊万理江
Profession: Actress, Model
Birthdate: 1998-Jan-05 (age 17)
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Avex Management
Tou Rika's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 棟里佳
Star Sign Capricorn
Birthday 05 January 1961
Blood Type B
Height 155cm
Weight 46kg
Takada Mayuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 高田万由子 (たかた まゆこ)
Name (romaji): Takata Mayuko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1971-Jan-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Ken-On
Tani Marika's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Native name 谷 真理佳
Born 5 January 1996 (age 20)
Origin Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Genres J-pop
Occupation(s) Idol, singer
Instruments Vocals
Years active 2012 – present
Labels AKS
Associated acts SKE48
Watanabe Eri's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 渡辺えり (わたなべ えり)
Name (romaji): Watanabe Eri
Real name: 土屋えり子 / Tsuchiya Eriko
Also known as: 渡辺えり子 / Watanabe Eriko (previous stage name)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1955-Jan-05
Birthplace: Yamagata City, Yamagata, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Family: Husband/actor Tsuchiya Ryota (土屋良太)
Talent agency: Knockout Inc.
Sakurai Atsuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 櫻井淳子
Name: (romaji): Sakurai Atsuko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1973-Jan-05 (age 42)
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Star Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: A
Koike Teppei's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
01-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Sinh ngày : 5/1/1986

Link: http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=23
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:34 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios