User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Ichikawa Miori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 市川美織 (いちかわ みおり)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1994-Feb-12
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 148cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Tano Asami's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 田野アサミ
Born: February 12, 1987
Birthplace: Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Education: Horikoshi High School
Height: 162 cm.
Blood Type: B
Kato Yoshika's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 加藤美佳 (かとう よしか)
Real name: Yoshika Leilani Kato
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-12
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Parents and sister
Talent agency: Flip Rise
Eikura Nana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-12-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 榮倉奈々 (えいくら なな)
* Name (romaji): Eikura Nana
* Nicknames: Nana-chan, Nana-chii, Eikurara, Samoan Nana
* Profession: Actress, fashion model and radio show host
* Birthdate: 1988-Feb-12
* Birthplace: Izumi, Kagoshima, Japan
* Height: 170cm
* Weight: 45kg
* Star sign: Aquarius
* Blood type: A
* Talent agency: Ken-On

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Eikura_Nana
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 10:30 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios