User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 02-15-2018
Yamane Sakuno
Yamasaki Hosei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山崎邦正
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1968-Feb-15
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 168cm
Nakano Hideki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中野英樹
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1968-Feb-15
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 171cm
Morioka Ryu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 森岡龍 (もりおか りゅう)
Profession: Actor, film director
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-15
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Breath
Miyajima Mai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 宮嶋麻衣 (みやじま まい)
Nickname: Moga
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-15
Birthplace: Ena, Gifu, Japan
Height: 154cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: NAC
Kondo Masaomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 近藤正臣 (こんどう まさおみ)
Real Name: Kawaguchi Masaomi (川口 正臣)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1942-Feb-15
Birthplace: Kyoto-shi, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Height: 172cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Hoshino Jimusho
Sakamoto Akira's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 坂本あきら
Profession: Actor
Date of Birth: 15 February 1943
Star Sign: Aquarius
Sakura Mutsuko 's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Born February 15, 1921
Died January 23, 2005 (aged 83)
Occupation Actor
Years active 1933-2005
Aoi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 葵 (あおい)
Profession: Actress and fashion model
Birthdate: 1989-Feb-15
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Older sister and younger sister
Talent agency: Stardust
Kusano Hironori's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Sinh Nhật:15/2/1988

Thnh vin nhm News

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=268
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:58 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios