User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Hinaro Kinari's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 平埜生成 (ひらの きなり)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-17 (age 22)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Amuse
Suzuki Shihori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 鈴木紫帆里
JPop Group AKB48
Age 22
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 17 February 1994
Sugata Shun's Birhday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 菅田俊
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 17 February 1955
Osanai Minako's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 長内美那子
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1939-Feb-17
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 155cm
Blood type: O
Adachi Gaku's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 足立学
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Feb-17
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 172cm
Blood type: O
Ushioda Yasuyo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 牛尾田恭代
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 17 February 1971
Blood Type B
Height 158cm
B/W/H 84 / 56 / 86
Kamakari Kenta's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 鎌苅健太
Nickname: KenKen
Profession: Actor and seiyu
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-17
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 172cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Top Flight
Sato Hiroko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐藤寛子 (さとう ひろこ)
Profession: Actress, singer, and Japanese Idol
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-17
Birthplace: Fukushima, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: BESIDE Inc.
Tajima Reiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-17-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 田島令子 (たじま れいこ)
Profession: Actress and seiyū
Birthdate: 1949-Feb-17
Birthplace: Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Alpha Agency
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:01 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios