User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Sana Hiroki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐奈宏紀 (さな ひろき)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1997-Feb-25
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Sun Music Brain
Kanno Misuzu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 神野三鈴 (かんの みすず)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1966-Feb-25
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Matsumoto Wakana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 松本若菜 (まつもと わかな)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-25
Birthplace: Yonago, Tottori, Japan
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Office Walker
Hashimoto Jun's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 橋本じゅん (はしもと -)
Real name: 橋本潤
Profession: Actor and seiyu
Birthdate: 1964-Feb-25
Birthplace: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 171cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Staff point
Kajihara Zen's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 梶原善
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1966-Feb-25
Birthplace: Okayama, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Terawaki Yasufumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-25-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 寺脇康文
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 25 February 1962
Blood Type O
Height 180cm
Weight 74kg
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:13 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios