User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Kikuchi Kenichiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 菊池健一郎 (きくち けんいちろう)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1972-Feb-22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Numata Baku's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 沼田爆
Birthdate: 1941-Feb-22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Sato Yuki's Brithday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐藤祐基 (さとう ゆうき)
Former name: 佐藤智仁 / Sato Tomohito
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Ever Green Entertainment
Sato Tomohito's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐藤祐基 (さとう ゆうき)
Former name: 佐藤智仁 / Sato Tomohito
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-22 (age 29)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Ever Green Entertainment
Nobukawa Seijun's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 信川清順 (のぶかわ せいじゅん)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Feb-22
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Tani Kei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 谷啓
Real name: 渡部泰雄 / Watanabe Yasuo
Profession: Actor, musician
Birthdate: 1932-Feb-22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Death: 2010-Sep-11 (cerebral contusion due to a fall at home)
Height: 163cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment
Zaitsu Ichiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 財津一郎
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: 1934-Feb-22
Birthplace: Kumamoto Prefecture
Kawano Naoki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-22-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 川野直輝 (かわの なおき)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-22
Birthplace: Mobara City, Chiba, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: is. Inc
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:02 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios

vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios