User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Senga Yukiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 千賀由紀子
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 10 March 1972
Sakuma Yui's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐久間由衣 (さくま ゆい)
Nickname: Saku-chan
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1995-Mar-10
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Platinum Production
Nagao Mariya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 永尾まりや (ながお まりや)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1994-Mar-10
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 155cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Kawashima Sana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 川嶋紗南 (かわしま さな)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 2000-Mar-10
Birthplace: Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Takahashi Mitsuomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 高橋光臣 (たかはし みつおみ)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Mar-10
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Asai
Fujii Takashi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 藤井隆
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: 1972-Mar-10
Birthplace: Osaka
Height: 173cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Wife/actress Otoha
Talent agency: Yoshimoto
Sonim's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: ソニン
Name (romaji): Sonim
Real name: 성선임 / Sung Sun Im (Seong Seon Im)
Profession: Singer, songwriter, and actress
Birthdate: 1983-Mar-10
Birthplace: Kochi, Japan
Height: 159cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Harmony Production
Tsubuyaki Shiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-10-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name つぶやきシロー
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 10 March 1971
Blood Type A
Height 170cm
Weight 61kg
B/W/H 95 / 74 / 91
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:52 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios

vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios