User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Hasegawa Nina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 長谷川ニイナ
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 31 March 2000
Sato Yuichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐藤雄一 (さとう ゆういち)
Name (romaji): Sato Yuuichi / Sato Yuichi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-31
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 186cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Manabe Kaori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 眞鍋かをり (まなべ かをり)
Nickname: Kao-rin, Uori, Manabe-chan
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-31
Birthplace: Saijo, Ehime, Japan
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Younger brother and younger sister
Talent agency: Avant Gardes
Uehara Sakura's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 上原さくら
Real name: 遠藤さくら / Endou Sakura
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1977-Mar-31
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 163cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Horipro
Tsutsui Michitaka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-31-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 筒井道隆 (つつい みちたか)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1971-Mar-31
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: MY Promotion Inc.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:41 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios