User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Nakamura Sakuya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中村咲哉 (なかむら さくや)
Name (romaji): Nakamura Sakuya
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1998-Apr-19
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Amuse
Sato Mayumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: Mayumi Sato
Japanese: 佐藤真弓 (さとう まゆみ)
Born: April 19, 1968
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height:
Blood Type: A
Sakashita Chiriko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 坂下千里子
Name (romaji): Sakashita Chiriko
Real Name: 坂下恭子 / Sakashita Kyoko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1976-Apr-19
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Box Corporation
Igoo Akun's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
19-04-1988

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=1167
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 10:25 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios