User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Hirota Masahiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 広田雅裕 (ひろた まさひろ)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Apr-29
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Suzuki Mariya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 鈴木まりや
Born: April 29, 1991
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 159 cm
Blood Type: AB
Sengoku Noriko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 千石規子
Real name: 森礼子
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1922-Apr-29
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Toho Entertainment
Kasahara Hideyuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 笠原秀幸
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Apr-29
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Infinity
Isshiki Sae's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 一色紗英
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1977-Apr-29
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Box Corporation
Takarada Akira's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 宝田明
Profession: Actor and voice actor
Birthdate: 1934-Apr-29
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 183cm
Blood type: O
Ngày Xanh
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-29-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Đây là ngày sinh của hoàng đế Chiêu Hoà. Sau khi ông ta mất th́ người ta lấy ngày này làm ngày lễ giữ ǵn màu xanh của cây cỏ.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:21 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios