User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Saotome Taichi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 早乙女太一 (さおとめ たいち)
Name (romaji): Saotome Taichi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Sep-24
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Gekidan Sujyaku
Kato Keisuke's Birthay
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 加藤慶祐 (かとう けいすけ)
Name (romaji): Kato Keisuke
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Sep-02 (age 25)
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 183cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Box Corporation
Matsuyama Mary's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 松山メアリ (まつやま めあり)
Name (romaji): Matsuyama Mary / Matsuyama Meari
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1991-Sep-02 (age 23)
Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Sweet Power
Hizuki Hana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 陽月華 (ひづき はな)
Name (romaji): Hizuki Hana
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Sep-02 (age 34)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Space Craft
Hotta Yuika's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 堀田ゆい夏 (ほった ゆいか)
Name (romaji): Hotta Yuika
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1980-Sep-02 (age 34)
Birthplace: Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Shining Will
Kinouchi Akiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 木内晶子 (きのうち あきこ)
Name (romaji): Kinouchi Akiko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Sep-02 (age 33)
Birthplace: Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan
Height: 163cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Jame
Mori Kouko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 森康子 (もり こうこ)
Name (romaji): Mori Kouko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1929-Sep-02
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Talent agency: Kira Boshi
Yokoyama Megumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 横山めぐみ (よこやま めぐみ)
Name (romaji): Yokoyama Megumi
Profession: Actress and host
Birthdate: 1969-Sep-02
Birthplace: Toshima, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Knock Out
Hosokawa Fumie's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 細川ふみえ
Name (romaji): Hosokawa Fumie
Profession: Actress and gravure model
Nickname: FUMIN (フーミン)
Birthdate: 1971-Sep-02
Birthplace: Tanabu, Mitsu-shi, Aomori-ken
Height: 163cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Kokubun Taiichi's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
02 September 1974
TOKIO
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 02:34 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios