User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Maiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name マイコ
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 15 March 1985
Blood Type A
Height 168cm
Kuroshima Yuna's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 黒島結菜 (くろしま ゆいな)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1997-Mar-15
Birthplace: Itoman, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Sony Music Artists
Kyan Yutaka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 喜矢武豊
JPop Group Golden Bomber
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 15 March 1985
Moritsugu Koji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 森次晃嗣
Born: March 15, 1943
Birthplace: Takikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood Type: O
Nakamura Yuri's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中村ゆり (なかむら ゆり)
Name (romaji): Nakamura Yuri
Real name: 성우리 / Sung Yu Ri
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Mar-15
Birthplace: Neyagawa, Osaka, Japan
Nationality: Korean
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Avex Entertainment
Hiratsuka Nana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 平塚奈々
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 15 March 1966
Blood Type B
Height 165cm
Weight 48kg
Kitano Kii's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 北乃きい (きたの きい)
Name (romaji): Kitano Kii
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1991-Mar-15
Birthplace: Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 158cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Pieces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Foster
Shibuya Momoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 渋谷桃子 (しぶや ももこ)
Name (romaji): Shibuya Momoko
Nickname: Momo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-15
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Cube
Shibue Joji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
03-15-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 渋江譲二
* Name (romaji): Shibue Joji
* Nickname: Shibby
* Profession: Actor and model
* Birthdate: 1983-Mar-15
* Birthplace: Nagano Prefecture, Japan
* Height: 183 cm
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: O
* Family: Parents, one older sister & one younger sister
* Talent agency: Office Palette

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Shibue_Joji
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:07 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios

vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios