User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Kumada Yoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-13-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
熊田曜子
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 13 May 1982
Blood Type O
Height 164 cm
B/W/H 92 / 56 / 84
Kurokawa Mei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-13-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 黒川芽以 (くろかわ めい)
Name (romaji): Kurokawa Mei
Nickname: Meitii (めいてぃー), Mei Mei
Profession: Actress, singer, and former U15 gravure idol
Birthdate: 1987-May-13 (age 27)
Birthplace: Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Takahashi Arisa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-13-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
高橋亜里沙
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 13 May 1987
Inoue Waka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-13-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 井上和香 (いのうえ わか)
Name (romaji): Inoue Waka
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1980-May-13 (age 34)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Family: Mother/actress Saga Kyoko (嵯峨京子) and husband/director Idzuda Ken (飯塚健)
Talent agency: Incent Co. Ltd
Kato Haruhiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-13-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 加藤晴彦
Name (romaji): Kato Haruhiko
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-May-13
Birthplace: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 59kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Long Bridge Post
Yoshida Teruko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-13-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
吉田輝子
Talent Agency Iijima Room
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 13 May 1952
Blood Type O
Height 161cm
Weight 50kg
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:53 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios