User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Ito Misaki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-26-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 伊東美咲 (いとう みさき)
* Name (romaji): Ito Misaki
* Real name: Anzai Tomoko (安斉智子)
* Profession: Actress and model
* Birthdate: 1977-May-26
* Birthplace: Iwaki, Fukushima, Japan
* Height: 171cm
* Star sign: Gemini
* Blood type: AB
* Family: Husband/Kyoraku Sangyo CEO Enomoto Yoshinori (榎本善紀) and daughter (2010-Jun-27)
* Talent agency: Ken-on
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 09:00 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios