User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Shinsui Sansho 's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-05-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 深水三章 (しんすい さんしょう)
Name (romaji): Shinsui Sansho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1947-May-05
Birthplace: Kumamoto, Japan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Nakagawa Shoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-05-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Native name 中川 翔子
Birth name Shiyōko Nakagawa
Also known as Shokotan
Born May 5, 1985 (age 30)
Origin Tokyo, Japan
Genres J-pop, rock, Anison
Occupation(s) TV personality, singer, voice actress, model, comedienne
Years active 2001–present
Labels Sony Records
Associated acts Katsuhiko Nakagawa, Deco*27
Chii Takeo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-05-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 地井武男
Name (romaji): Chii Takeo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1942-May-05
Birthplace: Chiba prefecture, Japan
Death: 2012-Jun-29
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SaiProduction
Watabe Atsuro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-05-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 渡部篤郎 (わたべ あつろう)
Name (romaji): Watabe Atsuro
Real name: 渡部篤 / Watabe Atsushi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1968-May-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Stardust
Ban Daisuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-05-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
伴直弥
Age 68
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 05 May 1947
Tết bé trai
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
05-05-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Đây là ngày lễ để cầu mong cho sức khỏe và hạnh phúc của trẻ em. Ngày này c̣n được gọi là ngày lễ "Đoan ngọ", ngày lễ dành riêng cho trẻ em là con trai. Người ta thường treo cờ cá chép vào ngày này.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 07:16 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios