User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 06-19-2017
Eri-chan (25)
Nakazawa Yuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
06-19-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中澤裕子
Name (romaji): Nakazawa Yuko
Nickname: Yu-chan
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1973-Jun-19
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Talent agency: UP-FRONT CREATE
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 12:58 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios