User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Itaya Yuka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
06-22-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 板谷由夏
Name (romaji): Itaya Yuka
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1975-Jun-22
Birthplace: Fukuoka
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Amuse

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Itaya_Yuka
Kato Rosa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
06-22-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 加藤ローサ (かとう ローサ)
Name (romaji): Kato Rosa
Nickname: Ro-chin, Ro-kun
Profession: Actress and fashion model
Birthdate: 1985-Jun-22
Birthplace: Naples, Campania, Italy
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Ken-on

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Kato_Rosa
Inoo Kei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
06-22-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Là thành viên nhóm Hey! Say! Jump

Sinh vào 22.06.1990

Link: http://hotakky.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=123
Abe Hiroshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
06-22-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngày sinh: 22 - 06 - 1964

Topic: http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?p=32093#post32093
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:17 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios