User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Hirosue Ryoko's Birhtday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
07-18-2017
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 広末涼子 (ひろすえ りょうこ)
Name (romaji): Hirosue Ryoko
Real name: 岡沢涼子 / Okazawa Ryoko
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1980-Jul-18
Birthplace: Kochi City, Kochi, Japan
Height: 161cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: O
Family: 2 sons
Talent agency: FLaMme

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Hirosue_Ryoko
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:37 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios